ランナー名簿(登録の部)3/14更新
No |
氏名 |
県名 |
所属 |
1001 |
ルカ ムセンビ |
東京都 |
nitro team |
1002 |
福田 裕大 |
石川県 |
石川陸協 |
1003 |
和田 壮平 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1004 |
松浦 崇之 |
福岡県 |
福岡陸上競技協会 |
1005 |
久我 浩正 |
兵庫県 |
EAGLET AC |
1006 |
松下 稜 |
千葉県 |
三好市陸協 |
1007 |
小野 喜之 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
1008 |
松下 知樹 |
徳島県 |
三好市陸協 |
1009 |
日下 聖也 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学 |
1010 |
菊地 悠人 |
東京都 |
東京陸協 |
1011 |
孫田 礼人 |
東京都 |
小松島市陸協 |
1012 |
小林 力斗 |
徳島県 |
松茂町役場 |
1013 |
西坪 高洋 |
広島県 |
東広島陸協 |
1014 |
嵜本 晃次 |
兵庫県 |
1721 |
1015 |
中原 理行 |
愛媛県 |
新居浜楽走会 |
1016 |
安西 健二郎 |
長崎県 |
長崎長与AC |
1017 |
樫谷 伸男 |
愛知県 |
海部郡陸上競技協会 |
1018 |
中川 剛 |
京都府 |
サブゼロ豊岡 |
1019 |
荒井 翔次 |
愛知県 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1020 |
長谷川 拓也 |
愛媛県 |
今治クラブ |
1021 |
飯田 豊 |
埼玉県 |
川越市陸協 |
1022 |
高木 孝壽 |
東京都 |
東京陸協 |
1023 |
赤澤 京弥 |
岡山県 |
岡山大学 |
1024 |
上原 孝太 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1025 |
相川 裕一 |
広島県 |
トップギア広島 |
1026 |
宮本 武史 |
兵庫県 |
芦屋市陸上競技協会 |
1028 |
向原 正浩 |
岡山県 |
サウルスRC |
1029 |
森 正裕 |
京都府 |
チーム嶋田組 |
1030 |
畑 悠人 |
兵庫県 |
大阪陸協 |
1031 |
新開 優也 |
徳島県 |
美馬市陸協 |
1032 |
片山 弘之 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸上競技協会 |
1033 |
門多 星一郎 |
愛媛県 |
八幡浜体協 |
1034 |
吉野 洸希 |
大阪府 |
UDCOSAKA |
1036 |
平田 篤史 |
岡山県 |
倉敷福田走友会 |
1037 |
津村 光紀 |
香川県 |
三菱ケミカル |
1038 |
小西 照人 |
愛媛県 |
松前体協 |
1039 |
石川 祐太 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
1041 |
肥沼 宏樹 |
東京都 |
東京WINGS |
1042 |
成山 裕一郎 |
大阪府 |
サウルスジャパン |
1043 |
林 孝則 |
香川県 |
RAK |
1044 |
薬師寺 裕人 |
愛媛県 |
宇和島AC |
1045 |
松本 匠 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1046 |
渋口 達也 |
愛媛県 |
新居浜楽走会 |
1047 |
梶谷 涼太 |
岡山県 |
倉敷福田走友会 |
1048 |
浅野 拓実 |
徳島県 |
阿波市役所 |
1049 |
宮崎 裕也 |
高知県 |
Qランナーズ |
1050 |
原 一樹 |
徳島県 |
阿波市陸上競技協会 |
1051 |
永居 歩起 |
愛媛県 |
大洲体協 |
1052 |
滝幸 雅也 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
1053 |
辻 茂樹 |
徳島県 |
Xross-O |
1054 |
眞鍋 有平 |
愛媛県 |
川之江T&Fクラブ |
1055 |
中井 芳聡 |
兵庫県 |
TEAM P-man |
1056 |
古米 大洋 |
岡山県 |
ChaRun |
1057 |
山﨑 壮太 |
兵庫県 |
EAGLET AC |
1058 |
三鍋 隆志 |
愛媛県 |
四国中央AC |
1059 |
島津 正孝 |
東京都 |
東京陸協 |
1060 |
飯田 涼平 |
静岡県 |
S.T.メイセイ |
1062 |
仲田 陽介 |
岡山県 |
UDC |
1063 |
井内 学 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1064 |
小笠 湧伎 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1065 |
片山 雅博 |
広島県 |
トップギア広島 |
1066 |
多田 晶彦 |
神奈川県 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1067 |
寺尾 浩二 |
愛媛県 |
新居浜楽走会 |
1068 |
田中 大祐 |
愛媛県 |
伊予市体協 |
1070 |
森川 寛平 |
和歌山県 |
和歌山陸上競技協会 |
1071 |
藤野 雅史 |
兵庫県 |
大阪陸上競技協会 |
1072 |
竹田 良太 |
高知県 |
Qランナーズ |
1073 |
増原 薫平 |
徳島県 |
徳島 |
1074 |
中川 光二 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸協 |
1076 |
阿弓 兼司 |
鳥取県 |
F.A.C.T |
1077 |
久米 正紀 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1078 |
高尾 勇吉 |
愛媛県 |
新居浜楽走会 |
1080 |
土田 貴彦 |
千葉県 |
千葉マスターズ陸上 |
1081 |
山本 悠二 |
広島県 |
岡山クラブ |
1082 |
高橋 史人 |
愛媛県 |
西条市陸協 |
1085 |
佐々木 健行 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1086 |
森川 貴平 |
和歌山県 |
和歌山陸上競技協会 |
1088 |
大岩 誠 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛県庁遊走会 |
1089 |
吉田 侑祐 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学工業 |
1090 |
高橋 伸輔 |
愛媛県 |
四国中央市陸協 |
1092 |
吉岡 由貴 |
大阪府 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1093 |
渡辺 大輔 |
東京都 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1095 |
石原 貴史 |
岡山県 |
倉敷福田走友会 |
1096 |
藤田 宗宏 |
兵庫県 |
神戸市陸協 |
1097 |
木原 佑介 |
徳島県 |
株)徳島大正銀行 |
1098 |
幾井 正典 |
高知県 |
まるランニングクラブ |
1099 |
二宮 樹里 |
香川県 |
A.S.P. |
1100 |
城戸 康志 |
愛媛県 |
松山マスターズ |
1101 |
野島 雄太 |
東京都 |
TeamM×K |
1102 |
佐藤 泰弘 |
岡山県 |
倉敷福田走友会 |
1104 |
今井 和也 |
大阪府 |
ラン愛練習会 |
1105 |
田中 芳久 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学 |
1109 |
高橋 健介 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸協 |
1112 |
儀宝 聖大 |
徳島県 |
BURLESCA |
1115 |
柿原 昌典 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学陸上競技部 |
1116 |
藤井 義昭 |
大阪府 |
大阪市役所 |
1117 |
嶋田 賢司 |
大阪府 |
チーム嶋田組 |
1118 |
有吉 建徳 |
徳島県 |
徳島マスターズ |
1122 |
青木 健一 |
千葉県 |
チーム新舞子 |
1123 |
藤原 正晴 |
兵庫県 |
ReRunRC |
1125 |
羽野 明百 |
香川県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
1126 |
西條 史朗 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸協 |
1129 |
鴨井 俊彦 |
神奈川県 |
チーム嶋田組 |
1130 |
吉光 和恵 |
岡山県 |
倉敷福田走友会 |
1131 |
西山 大志 |
兵庫県 |
西宮陸上競技協会 |
1133 |
山村 正人 |
大阪府 |
ATHTRACKAC |
1134 |
結城 直哉 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学 |
1135 |
宮崎 慎司 |
神奈川県 |
東京マスターズ |
1136 |
原田 尭輝 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
1137 |
吉光 陽紀 |
岡山県 |
倉敷福田走友会 |
1139 |
伊川 怜 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
1140 |
曽我部 武史 |
愛媛県 |
新居浜楽走会 |
1142 |
能勢 和希 |
広島県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1143 |
才力 慎也 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1144 |
髙石 陽平 |
和歌山県 |
和歌山RC |
1146 |
岡田 竜治 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸上競技協会 |
1147 |
山野内 正吾 |
神奈川県 |
ランジョグ |
1148 |
植田 宏治 |
香川県 |
香川マスターズ |
1149 |
上荷 修誉 |
兵庫県 |
赤穂市陸上競技協会 |
1150 |
江里口 誠 |
高知県 |
Qランナーズ |
1151 |
穴吹 康太 |
香川県 |
ASP |
1153 |
森 大貴 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1159 |
青木 崇晃 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1161 |
森澤 安倫 |
高知県 |
高知陸協 |
1164 |
高村 颯秀 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
1165 |
武田 直樹 |
兵庫県 |
神戸PIJC |
1166 |
脇 滉 |
愛媛県 |
川之江T&Fクラブ |
1169 |
長島 潮 |
大阪府 |
大阪市役所 |
1173 |
元岡 勝 |
愛媛県 |
今治アスリート |
1176 |
岡本 正樹 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
1177 |
松井 康祐 |
高知県 |
まるランニング |
1178 |
西垣 直樹 |
徳島県 |
美馬郡陸協 |
1179 |
大島 順司 |
宮城県 |
宮城陸上競技協会 |
1181 |
渡邊 雄一 |
滋賀県 |
滋賀陸上競技協会 |
1182 |
佐々木 信耶 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
1183 |
宮本 定樹 |
大阪府 |
尼崎NR |
1184 |
佐伯 孝志 |
神奈川県 |
ONETOKYORC |
1186 |
武上 公一 |
香川県 |
Qランナーズ |
1187 |
黒瀬 英明 |
愛媛県 |
松山楽走クラブ |
1189 |
杉本 高章 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸上競技協会 |
1190 |
井上 政則 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
1191 |
加本 佑介 |
徳島県 |
Xross-O |
1193 |
田中 優大 |
徳島県 |
NK |
1195 |
下山 紘尚 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1196 |
平井 顕徳 |
愛媛県 |
東予陸上クラブ |
1197 |
白井 伊和雄 |
兵庫県 |
兵庫陸上競技協会 |
1198 |
野花 秀人 |
兵庫県 |
日本製鉄広畑 |
1201 |
藤岡 達矢 |
愛媛県 |
大洲体協 |
1203 |
原 和輝 |
徳島県 |
吉野川市陸協 |
1204 |
村上 峰一 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1207 |
宇野 敏和 |
神奈川県 |
RSLAB |
1208 |
伊藤 舞 |
徳島県 |
大塚製薬 |
1209 |
橋田 剛 |
香川県 |
三観陸協 |
1212 |
上田 早智子 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |
1214 |
森 智史 |
兵庫県 |
神戸市陸上競技協会 |
1215 |
長岡 武文 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1216 |
清水 靖士 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸協 |
1221 |
佐々木 隆志 |
岡山県 |
岡山クラブ |
1222 |
長尾 和美 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1223 |
久次米 正弘 |
大阪府 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1224 |
竹村 浩和 |
福井県 |
福井陸協 |
1225 |
野本 智司 |
兵庫県 |
コマネチRC |
1226 |
山平 和也 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学 |
1227 |
酒井 正治 |
岡山県 |
枚方マスターズ |
1228 |
門脇 孝 |
島根県 |
松江市陸上競技協会 |
1229 |
原 悠也 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
1230 |
島本 和弘 |
大阪府 |
らんでぶぅ |
1238 |
田中 達人 |
香川県 |
RAK |
1240 |
家高 優真 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛県庁遊走会 |
1243 |
楠田 篤 |
大阪府 |
淀屋橋走年団 |
1244 |
吉田 拓司 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1245 |
柿原 慎哉 |
徳島県 |
勝浦郡陸協 |
1246 |
松本 佳哲 |
大阪府 |
NTTドコモ |
1248 |
加藤 和也 |
静岡県 |
静岡陸協 |
1249 |
黒島 康仁 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上協会 |
1251 |
大森 太郎 |
大阪府 |
吹田ヘルス |
1252 |
菊川 貴行 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |
1256 |
林 大晟 |
徳島県 |
阿波市陸協 |
1259 |
亀井 一樹 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
1260 |
塚本 衣音 |
徳島県 |
大塚製薬 |
1261 |
有田 洋二 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
1267 |
長尾 剛 |
徳島県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
1268 |
一木 恵介 |
岡山県 |
サウルスジャパン |
1270 |
竹内 義明 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技連盟 |
1271 |
たけはら れいすけ |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |
1272 |
合田 睦美 |
愛媛県 |
四国中央市陸協 |
1273 |
柴田 大輔 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1274 |
小知和 勇希 |
東京都 |
まるお製作所RC |
1277 |
大嶋 徹周 |
岡山県 |
サウルスRC |
1278 |
武谷 佳典 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学 |
1279 |
虫本 涼介 |
香川県 |
ASPERITY |
1283 |
石井 佑輝 |
岡山県 |
倉敷福田走友会 |
1284 |
前田 健一 |
兵庫県 |
チームカワグチ |
1285 |
中村 彩貴 |
徳島県 |
大塚製薬 |
1289 |
志水 るみ |
兵庫県 |
兵庫陸協 |
1291 |
阪中 洋 |
愛媛県 |
川之江T&F |
1295 |
川原 隼 |
徳島県 |
三好郡陸上競技協会 |
1297 |
竹田 玲人 |
愛媛県 |
松山マスターズ |
1298 |
坂本 匡生 |
兵庫県 |
チームカワグチ |
1299 |
根本 浩幸 |
福島県 |
県北陸協 |
1300 |
葛山 秀敏 |
神奈川県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
1301 |
井上 直 |
徳島県 |
saurunner |
1302 |
齋藤 直也 |
兵庫県 |
姫路市陸協 |
1304 |
桑田 展宏 |
広島県 |
府中市陸協 |
1306 |
豊海 佑一郎 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
1307 |
岡 秀一 |
岡山県 |
岡山白壁 |
1308 |
仲島 諒 |
沖縄県 |
沖縄陸上競技協会 |
1309 |
小松 健治 |
東京都 |
ONETOKYORC |
1310 |
林 真琴 |
香川県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1312 |
今井 康平 |
愛媛県 |
今治アスリートクラブ |
1316 |
横尾 勝江 |
大阪府 |
ONETOKYORC |
1317 |
仲野 泰輝 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
1318 |
祖川 昌也 |
徳島県 |
JA全農とくしま |
1319 |
大嶋 昇 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学工業 |
1320 |
東 崇 |
熊本県 |
ツボイRC |
1327 |
中橋 秀明 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
1328 |
濱 竜哉 |
徳島県 |
吉野川市陸協 |
1330 |
高橋 靖人 |
高知県 |
石田軍団 |
1331 |
松本 孝平 |
大阪府 |
なにわネットラン |
1333 |
戸田 幸一 |
高知県 |
高知市役所 |
1336 |
高柳 明子 |
大阪府 |
武庫川スポーツクラブ |
1338 |
塩川 新太郎 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
1341 |
多田 昌功 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1342 |
中村 卓哉 |
千葉県 |
千葉陸協 |
1343 |
瀧花 美咲 |
徳島県 |
勝浦郡陸協 |
1344 |
藤原 夏望 |
福岡県 |
福岡陸協 |
1346 |
生嶋 宏光 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
1350 |
梶原 千裕 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1351 |
石河 智子 |
愛媛県 |
松山マスターズ |
1355 |
簾内 真 |
大阪府 |
クロスランクラブ |
1365 |
大野 宣哲 |
愛媛県 |
松山楽走クラブ |
1366 |
田村 祥恵 |
徳島県 |
板野郡陸上競技協会 |
1367 |
高橋 良典 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1368 |
甲斐 泰弘 |
広島県 |
府中市陸上競技協会 |
1372 |
岩﨑 隆久 |
兵庫県 |
西川ランニング教室 |
1373 |
畔上 文昭 |
香川県 |
東京陸上競技会 |
1377 |
福間 慈野 |
愛媛県 |
松山マスターズ |
1378 |
安藤 誠 |
愛媛県 |
新居浜楽走会 |
1380 |
谷口 麻妃呂 |
和歌山県 |
モクレンRC |
1382 |
梅島 修 |
東京都 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1388 |
高谷 雅之 |
大阪府 |
ブルーミング |
1398 |
原 稔祐 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1408 |
山下 やすこ |
岡山県 |
岡山陸協 |
1412 |
秋山 則行 |
愛媛県 |
新居浜楽走会 |
1416 |
小林 慎一郎 |
東京都 |
AC・KITA |
1418 |
山村 敏之 |
大阪府 |
チームK |
1419 |
大上 義仁 |
徳島県 |
名西郡陸協 |
1420 |
湯浅 巧麻 |
徳島県 |
那賀陸協 |
1423 |
住友 勝次 |
徳島県 |
阿波市陸上競技協会 |
1424 |
水野 修一 |
愛知県 |
ネバーギブアップRC |
1425 |
地引 光二 |
高知県 |
高知市役所 |
1429 |
佐藤 祐子 |
徳島県 |
吉野川市陸協 |
1430 |
池田 憲史 |
兵庫県 |
明石陸上競技協会 |
1436 |
山口 智美 |
徳島県 |
サウルスジャパン |
1439 |
粟津 紀弘 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸上競技協会 |
1440 |
廣田 亮 |
広島県 |
チームカワグチ |
1441 |
原田 真紀 |
徳島県 |
阿波市陸協 |
1446 |
中野 政利 |
徳島県 |
那賀郡陸上競技協会 |
1448 |
白井 清登 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
1451 |
武藤 聡 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸協 |
1453 |
寺尾 将 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1455 |
滝川 豊 |
大阪府 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1456 |
加藤 好吉 |
東京都 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1458 |
金井 美鈴 |
兵庫県 |
尼崎市陸協 |
1463 |
熊田 珠美 |
兵庫県 |
ララ学園AC |
1464 |
松田 悠陸 |
徳島県 |
BURLESCA |
1466 |
清原 洋人 |
和歌山県 |
和歌山陸上競技協会 |
1468 |
岡本 享 |
徳島県 |
BURLESCA |
1470 |
前田 俊明 |
広島県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
1483 |
近藤 千愛 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1486 |
豊田 健介 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸上競技協会 |
1490 |
濱 摩里子 |
埼玉県 |
J.CABALLO |
1493 |
秋山 昌二 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
1498 |
斉藤 秀幸 |
神奈川県 |
川崎市陸上競技協会 |
1506 |
清水 幸博 |
大阪府 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1508 |
前田 昌一 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1510 |
竹内 元 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
1513 |
宮本 泰男 |
奈良県 |
奈良陸上競技協会 |
1515 |
枝川 智穂 |
徳島県 |
板野郡陸上競技協会 |
1517 |
稲岡 哲平 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学工業 |
1519 |
中野 孝之 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1520 |
鞆森 祥悟 |
神奈川県 |
ONE TOKYO |
1521 |
金森 靖之 |
岡山県 |
TWA RC 岡山 |
1523 |
中田 真琴 |
京都府 |
サウルスジャパン |
1529 |
西尾 光徳 |
大阪府 |
北摂を走ろう |
1531 |
江口 憲治 |
徳島県 |
徳島マスターズ |
1536 |
高市 直茂 |
大阪府 |
ズットランAC |
1540 |
乾 隆政 |
神奈川県 |
横浜市陸協 |
1542 |
岩﨑 和樹 |
和歌山県 |
和歌山陸上競技協会 |
1545 |
横関 武 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
1549 |
勝本 精二 |
神奈川県 |
クラブR2東日本 |
1551 |
奥野 真吾 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
1553 |
鵜飼 淳子 |
徳島県 |
徳島マスターズ |
1555 |
中谷 純一 |
埼玉県 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1556 |
高原 一公 |
兵庫県 |
R×Lプラス |
1563 |
西蔭 和樹 |
徳島県 |
勝浦郡陸上協会 |
1566 |
清水 孝行 |
東京都 |
千葉陸上競技協会 |
1576 |
板谷 純 |
徳島県 |
牛久走友会 |
1578 |
泰地 善仁 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |
1580 |
村上 一郎 |
愛媛県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1582 |
桑原 大祐 |
大阪府 |
大阪府庁 |
1585 |
山根 卓也 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
1586 |
松本 裕貴 |
京都府 |
サトウ練習会 |
1588 |
吉田 大介 |
兵庫県 |
神戸市陸上競技協会 |
1600 |
谷 悠美子 |
徳島県 |
美馬陸上協技会 |
1602 |
土屋 徹秋 |
香川県 |
香川マスターズ |
1618 |
犬伏 英樹 |
高知県 |
Qランナーズ |
1623 |
横山 要二 |
大阪府 |
北摂を走ろう |
1628 |
亀井 康司 |
香川県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1639 |
中光 和裕 |
千葉県 |
クラブR2東日本 |
1643 |
内藤 佐恵子 |
千葉県 |
cr.m |
1649 |
石川 恵 |
東京都 |
東京WINGS |
1650 |
長倉 康之 |
徳島県 |
MESSIAS |
1653 |
鷲田 雄平 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1656 |
野村 貞宏 |
山口県 |
宇部市陸上競技協会 |
1664 |
山口 虎男 |
大阪府 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1667 |
金田 知久 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
1670 |
井口 久三 |
東京都 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1673 |
白浜 剛 |
東京都 |
Top Gear |
1679 |
池上 健一 |
愛知県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
1684 |
大谷 知夏 |
兵庫県 |
神戸えーしー |
1690 |
村上 嘉謙 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
1697 |
渡辺 秀樹 |
福岡県 |
ソニック福岡RC |
1703 |
土肥 慶太 |
大阪府 |
らんでぶぅ |
1710 |
古賀 政詞 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1717 |
岩﨑 育美 |
和歌山県 |
モクレンRC |
1722 |
神垣 里菜 |
広島県 |
呉市陸上競技協会 |
1725 |
野口 真由美 |
徳島県 |
レデイ薬局RC |
1726 |
出口 佑美 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸上競技協会 |
1727 |
仁木 保澄 |
東京都 |
東京大学 |
1730 |
野田 楓華 |
兵庫県 |
兵庫陸上競技協会 |
1735 |
岡本 春香 |
岡山県 |
A.S.P. |
1743 |
池田 直美 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸協 |
1752 |
石川 聡 |
岡山県 |
児島マラソンクラブ |
1754 |
村山 知子 |
大阪府 |
Freemax |
1766 |
小川 浩子 |
千葉県 |
千葉陸上競技協会 |
1802 |
山下 友陽 |
千葉県 |
松戸市陸上競技協会 |
1803 |
入学 遼治 |
大阪府 |
和歌山陸協 |
1804 |
牛山 純一 |
長野県 |
CITYRUNNER |
1805 |
浜田 浩佑 |
大阪府 |
GRlab |
1806 |
山田 直樹 |
埼玉県 |
小金井精機製作所 |
1808 |
大西 毅彦 |
京都府 |
明治国際医療クラブ |
1809 |
信藤 涼太 |
鳥取県 |
自衛隊米子 |
1810 |
井上 亮 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
1811 |
水上 勝哉 |
徳島県 |
NK |
1812 |
北村 修二 |
山梨県 |
南アルプス市陸協 |
1813 |
大西 洋彰 |
京都府 |
OBRS |
1814 |
丸山 剛 |
広島県 |
東広島市陸協 |
1815 |
遠藤 眞 |
高知県 |
ミロク陸上クラブ |
1816 |
山田 篤佳 |
高知県 |
Qランナーズ |
1817 |
金丸 智史 |
和歌山県 |
和歌山陸上競技協会 |
1819 |
丸山 数馬 |
広島県 |
島崎茶園 |
1820 |
足立 伸一 |
兵庫県 |
サウルスジャパン |
1822 |
織田 将也 |
京都府 |
京都陸上競技協会 |
1824 |
林 真也 |
広島県 |
呉市 |
1825 |
高橋 和也 |
広島県 |
三原市陸上競技協会 |
1826 |
河村 健太 |
三重県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
1829 |
細川 道隆 |
徳島県 |
大塚製薬 |
1830 |
奥村 隆也 |
滋賀県 |
サウルスジャパン |
1831 |
遠藤 太一 |
埼玉県 |
埼玉陸協 |
1832 |
加藤 智子 |
徳島県 |
徳島マスターズ |
1833 |
米戸 文彦 |
岡山県 |
サウルスジャパン |
1834 |
平岡 章宏 |
兵庫県 |
尼崎市陸上競技協会 |
1837 |
吉田 正樹 |
愛知県 |
愛知陸上競技協会 |
1838 |
山内 俊 |
兵庫県 |
徳島大学 |
1841 |
山下 高史 |
大阪府 |
森野AC |
1842 |
大原 琢磨 |
福岡県 |
福岡陸上競技協会 |
1843 |
古川 彩加 |
兵庫県 |
フロンティア |
1845 |
日比 鷹平 |
東京都 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1847 |
北岡 拓也 |
徳島県 |
美馬市陸協 |
1848 |
荒牧 敬二 |
熊本県 |
熊本陸上競技協会 |
1849 |
佐賀 秀男 |
徳島県 |
三好市陸協 |
1851 |
渡辺 亮 |
愛媛県 |
津島体協 |
1852 |
柑子木 絵美 |
三重県 |
鹿族 |
1853 |
大字 英之 |
福岡県 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
1855 |
齊藤 尊久 |
京都府 |
京都陸協 |
1856 |
藤原 秀行 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
1861 |
石井 一夫 |
長野県 |
茅野陸上競技協会 |
1863 |
村井 昭徳 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
1864 |
佐々木 元嗣 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸上競技協会 |
1865 |
盛 貴啓 |
徳島県 |
NK |
1868 |
岸田 貴志 |
徳島県 |
吉野川市陸上競技協会 |
1872 |
細川 敬太 |
高知県 |
高知FRC |
1880 |
小林 寛幸 |
大阪府 |
ランスポットRC |
1885 |
日岡 晃大 |
徳島県 |
阿波市陸協 |
1888 |
塩谷 正宏 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
1897 |
持田 淳 |
島根県 |
松江市陸協 |
1899 |
肥塚 俊彦 |
兵庫県 |
ナチュラルRC |
1903 |
若森 直樹 |
兵庫県 |
加古川市陸上競技協会 |
1904 |
細川 江梨子 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛県総合保健協会 |
1906 |
藤井 善豪 |
京都府 |
京都陸連 |
1908 |
森井 まりな |
大阪府 |
サウルスジャパン |
1910 |
片山 清範 |
和歌山県 |
アグリズ/藤原農機 |
1912 |
盛次 浩司 |
兵庫県 |
芦屋浜AC |
1917 |
靏木 翔 |
兵庫県 |
uac |
1918 |
淺田 大吾 |
東京都 |
南蛮連合 |
1922 |
野崎 稔雄 |
東京都 |
eA東京 |
1924 |
松田 彰康 |
兵庫県 |
芦屋浜AC |
1929 |
高柳 智史 |
神奈川県 |
RSLAB |
1930 |
下地 崇弘 |
香川県 |
香川マスターズ |
1935 |
湯浅 徹 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
1937 |
坂本 哲郎 |
大阪府 |
ランコネ |
1955 |
原田 光貴 |
広島県 |
岡山陸上競技会 |
1957 |
加藤 広士 |
大分県 |
ランニングチーム別府 |
1958 |
大久保 匠 |
徳島県 |
勝浦郡陸上競技協会 |
1964 |
久米 智宏 |
徳島県 |
阿南市陸協 |
1966 |
河田 庸平 |
京都府 |
京都陸協 |
1978 |
辻本 颯太 |
大阪府 |
関西大学陸友会 |
1984 |
福尾 龍平 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸協 |
1988 |
栗田 真志 |
岡山県 |
モミジヤAC |
1989 |
松田 淳一 |
山口県 |
防府市陸上競技協会 |
1991 |
川中 昭仁 |
愛媛県 |
伊予市体協 |
2004 |
西田 裕幸 |
兵庫県 |
大阪陸上競技会 |
2005 |
高橋 宣子 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
2006 |
今津 詩子 |
大阪府 |
AFE OSAKA |
2022 |
塩田 俊 |
広島県 |
広島マスターズ陸上 |
2031 |
上平 卓司 |
徳島県 |
徳島マスターズ陸上 |
2032 |
石川 哲也 |
徳島県 |
美馬市陸上競技協会 |
2044 |
名田 雄祐 |
兵庫県 |
チーム壁 |
2049 |
山室 和也 |
東京都 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
2062 |
浜野 雄一郎 |
香川県 |
小豆陸協 |
2064 |
岡田 純一 |
京都府 |
若ちゃんFRC |
2067 |
西山 毅 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
2075 |
塚原 孝巳 |
北海道 |
クラブR2北海道 |
2093 |
布施 芳樹 |
滋賀県 |
滋賀マスターズAC |
2112 |
相澤 みさき |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
2117 |
應武 葉子 |
岡山県 |
岡山県庁 |
2119 |
西田 昌英 |
奈良県 |
奈良陸上競技協会 |
2127 |
山根 快翔 |
岡山県 |
川崎医療福祉大学 |
2129 |
山口 健太 |
徳島県 |
徳島市陸協 |
2140 |
若林 克彦 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
2142 |
行木 英丈 |
宮城県 |
SMILEY |
2153 |
今津 豊生 |
愛媛県 |
宇和島陸協 |
2162 |
前田 清 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
2163 |
松元 康博 |
広島県 |
マツダAC |
2167 |
北村 栄隆 |
兵庫県 |
Wライオンズ |
2179 |
田中 国彦 |
兵庫県 |
アストラックAC |
2203 |
下野 英一郎 |
京都府 |
京都陸上競技協会 |
2240 |
小野澤 洋二 |
東京都 |
坂本塾 |
2251 |
藤 喜久雄 |
大阪府 |
狭山池朝焼けラン |
2265 |
井内 琉光 |
徳島県 |
小松島市陸協 |
2266 |
福島 貴行 |
愛媛県 |
伊方体協 |
2268 |
岸本 祥志 |
東京都 |
東京陸上競技協会 |
2282 |
和泉 孝一 |
岡山県 |
ONETOKYORC |
2297 |
前田 成範 |
滋賀県 |
チームサンタ |
2308 |
武田 光弘 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
2316 |
小山内 真紀 |
神奈川県 |
RETO |
2331 |
藤田 敬太郎 |
京都府 |
京都陸協 |
2338 |
上田 満春 |
高知県 |
高知市役所陸上部 |
2347 |
村間 安範 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸上競技協会 |
2366 |
坂本 秀吉 |
大阪府 |
大阪厚生信用金庫 |
2383 |
大成 志津枝 |
香川県 |
小豆陸協 |
2394 |
渋谷 耕平 |
山口県 |
日本製紙岩国 |
2422 |
森實 保 |
愛媛県 |
四国中央市陸協 |
2483 |
大出 幸生 |
兵庫県 |
eA大阪 |
2498 |
野崎 夏未 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
2508 |
大前 達郎 |
山口県 |
トップギア広島 |
2516 |
増野 稔 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
2530 |
菅 英雄 |
愛媛県 |
西条クラブ |
2551 |
臼田 祐基 |
徳島県 |
阿波市陸協 |
2556 |
田鍋 佑樹 |
愛媛県 |
朝倉・玉川クラブ |
2559 |
石川 裕之 |
東京都 |
東京WINGS |
2567 |
吉川 晋治 |
京都府 |
西京極ナイター練習会 |
2571 |
前山 隼人 |
岡山県 |
岡山陸協 |
2576 |
河瀬 正二郎 |
岐阜県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
2580 |
樫本 篤実 |
徳島県 |
BURLESCA |
2585 |
植田 幹彦 |
大阪府 |
クラブR2西日本 |
2586 |
高田 和明 |
兵庫県 |
タカヤマラソンRC |
2594 |
石井 俊幸 |
香川県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
2597 |
久保 真一 |
京都府 |
京都陸上競技協会 |
2598 |
加藤 崇 |
愛媛県 |
川之江T&Fクラブ |
2599 |
猪谷 敏 |
徳島県 |
海部郡陸上競技協会 |
2607 |
池本 任男 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
2619 |
土肥 浩敬 |
徳島県 |
阿南市陸上競技協会 |
2644 |
河渕 晋 |
岡山県 |
桃太郎夢クラブ |
2647 |
木原 努 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸協 |
2655 |
杉山 勉 |
茨城県 |
eA茨城 |
2656 |
立花 虎太郎 |
兵庫県 |
神戸えーしー |
2666 |
岡村 洋一 |
神奈川県 |
ランニングデポ |
2680 |
山中 伸俊 |
高知県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |
2686 |
高木 美穂 |
奈良県 |
サウルスジャパン |
2710 |
眞井 孝征 |
香川県 |
香川マスターズ |
2714 |
山本 光男 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
2734 |
竹下 理史 |
静岡県 |
eA愛知 |
2745 |
野口 保藏 |
和歌山県 |
河西ランニングクラブ |
2788 |
成岡 佳代子 |
高知県 |
高知さくら |
2809 |
筒井 ネルソン |
茨城県 |
クラブR2東日本 |
2848 |
渡壁 剛 |
大阪府 |
泉北ランニングクラブ |
2862 |
横井 裕一 |
愛知県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
2870 |
平井 利文 |
福岡県 |
関門RP |
2871 |
阪岡 克哉 |
大阪府 |
タカヤマラソンRC |
2872 |
塩垣 久美子 |
東京都 |
江東区陸上競技協会 |
2873 |
新免 久弘 |
大阪府 |
クラブR2西日本 |
2898 |
平尾 幸雄 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技連盟 |
2912 |
砂本 義文 |
広島県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
2923 |
永富 ひとみ |
山口県 |
山口県庁 |
2947 |
久龍 未空 |
徳島県 |
滋賀県立大学 |
2991 |
小野澤 領子 |
東京都 |
坂本塾 |
3001 |
大水 真理 |
神奈川県 |
チーム嶋田組 |
3004 |
小澤 剛志 |
神奈川県 |
川崎市陸協 |
3022 |
田中 寅巳 |
北海道 |
65BASE |
3027 |
福島 瑞世 |
徳島県 |
仙台明走会 |
3045 |
前田 友和 |
兵庫県 |
芦屋市陸上競技協会 |
3056 |
田中 基一 |
愛媛県 |
宇和島陸協 |
3105 |
長谷川 太郎 |
神奈川県 |
藤原商会RC |
3142 |
真鍋 平登 |
愛媛県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
3151 |
糸川 智也 |
香川県 |
RAK |
3158 |
岡本 敏朗 |
岡山県 |
モミジヤAC |
3170 |
長村 直樹 |
広島県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
3174 |
本山 浩司 |
埼玉県 |
埼玉陸上競技協会 |
3175 |
山川 雄大 |
徳島県 |
Xross-O |
3178 |
豊田 浩 |
埼玉県 |
千代田区役所陸上部 |
3180 |
斎藤 幸生 |
香川県 |
香川マスター |
3238 |
鴻巣 英明 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
3250 |
末金 勝義 |
大阪府 |
しんかな走ろうよ会 |
3255 |
河根 修 |
徳島県 |
広島マスターズ |
3301 |
金田 好人 |
香川県 |
高松市陸協 |
3367 |
大森 健 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
3406 |
徳永 裕紀 |
愛媛県 |
朝倉玉川クラブ |
3408 |
杉本 脩造 |
徳島県 |
BURLESCA |
3433 |
詫間 隆弘 |
香川県 |
仲善陸協 |
3445 |
小川 暖 |
東京都 |
東京大学 |
3471 |
西内 聡士 |
徳島県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
3485 |
井澗 翔太 |
和歌山県 |
和歌山陸協 |
3507 |
杭ノ瀬 昌彦 |
岡山県 |
岡山白壁 |
3569 |
井上 直人 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学工業 |
3573 |
安井 文宏 |
香川県 |
香川マスターズ |
3598 |
中村 亮介 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
3610 |
池添 靖 |
香川県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
3613 |
島田 健也 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |
3620 |
梶本 康太 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学工業 |
3634 |
森下 誠実 |
広島県 |
広島市陸上競技協会 |
3642 |
桝山 功太 |
京都府 |
p-man |
3667 |
伊藤 允人 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸協 |
3668 |
木元 真 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
3693 |
森 蒼己 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技連盟 |
3700 |
山口 昂汰 |
広島県 |
霞メディカルAC |
3704 |
宮澤 賢太 |
東京都 |
群馬ユナイテッドAC |
3711 |
中川 敬仁 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
3766 |
松浦 弘樹 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
3770 |
福永 伸之介 |
岡山県 |
岡山大学 |
3812 |
三岡 大樹 |
徳島県 |
Xross-O |
3821 |
山口 竜平 |
徳島県 |
徳島大学 |
3862 |
政田 楓手 |
香川県 |
香川陸上競技協会 |
3864 |
久米 流加 |
香川県 |
香川RC遊 |
3883 |
樫谷 正之 |
兵庫県 |
大阪ガス株式会社 |
3885 |
原田 宣行 |
愛媛県 |
津島体協 |
3907 |
松本 敬幸 |
愛媛県 |
大洲体協 |
3936 |
中西 謙太 |
三重県 |
三重陸上競技協会 |
3937 |
辻野 一郎 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸上競技協会 |
3942 |
牛山 あゆみ |
長野県 |
CITYRUNNER |
3992 |
古田 美月 |
大阪府 |
大阪公立大学 |
3993 |
古川 純 |
徳島県 |
小松島市陸上競技協会 |
3994 |
黒田 凜 |
徳島県 |
阿南工業高等専門学校 |
4029 |
金沢 一平 |
島根県 |
出雲市陸上競技協会 |
4072 |
前田 文彬 |
広島県 |
霞メディカルAC |
4100 |
川田 洋美 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
4145 |
田穂 将志 |
徳島県 |
TTF |
4166 |
高野 剛 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
4174 |
松下 雅秀 |
香川県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
4280 |
吉原 聖博 |
滋賀県 |
滋賀マスターズac |
4323 |
島田 史也 |
徳島県 |
日亜化学 |
4344 |
森 準一郎 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技連盟 |
4415 |
西田 文江 |
大阪府 |
ブルーミング |
4416 |
芝山 泰三 |
徳島県 |
徳島マスターズ |
4452 |
稲田 和彦 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
4456 |
佐々木 直美 |
兵庫県 |
芦屋市陸上競技協会 |
4461 |
田村 茂人 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |
4517 |
佐藤 匠 |
岡山県 |
岡山マスターズ |
4598 |
西沢 輝 |
徳島県 |
海部郡陸協 |
4615 |
渋谷 美希 |
山口県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
4735 |
河野 匡 |
徳島県 |
大塚製薬 |
4780 |
玉木 達也 |
山口県 |
周南市陸上競技協会 |
5094 |
松本 博幸 |
愛媛県 |
大洲体協 |
5117 |
谷垣 治 |
兵庫県 |
絆ランニングクラブ |
5163 |
友江 奈穂子 |
徳島県 |
関西外国語大学 |
5182 |
出田 欣宏 |
大阪府 |
ブルーミング |
5194 |
中島 強 |
兵庫県 |
神戸えーし |
5198 |
高丸 勝嗣 |
香川県 |
日本マスターズ陸上 |
5227 |
鎌田 未来 |
兵庫県 |
西川ランニング教室 |
5380 |
玉置 敏子 |
岡山県 |
吉備アスリートクラブ |
5452 |
乾 勝能 |
兵庫県 |
加西市陸上競技協会 |
5454 |
古澤 広則 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
5526 |
奥野 美智 |
香川県 |
綾川AC |
5615 |
向 英樹 |
兵庫県 |
クラブR2中日本 |
5626 |
林 鈴子 |
香川県 |
香川マスターズ |
6611 |
桜田 耕一郎 |
徳島県 |
クラブR2西日本 |
6777 |
平田 武夫 |
兵庫県 |
兵庫県西宮陸協 |
6888 |
大越 大助 |
大阪府 |
大阪陸協 |
7195 |
西本 圭志 |
北海道 |
北海道陸上競技協会 |
7296 |
堺 慎太郎 |
愛媛県 |
愛媛陸上競技協会 |
7939 |
新井 健太 |
沖縄県 |
沖縄陸上競技会 |
8767 |
水上 文子 |
徳島県 |
徳島陸上競技協会 |