とくしまマラソン2023大会記録

総合種目名 総合順位 種目順位 Bib 氏名漢字 記録 所属 県名
マラソン男子 1 1 23004 野田 一貴 2:18:09 大塚製薬 徳島県
マラソン男子 2 2 25 小田 俊平 2:20:05 コマネチランニングクラブ 兵庫県
マラソン男子 3 3 26 行場 竹彦 2:22:08 鳩印G&T川崎 東京都
マラソン男子 4 4 5 和田 壮平 2:22:31 徳島市陸上競技協会 徳島市
マラソン男子 5 1 1845 森田 智哉 2:26:17 松茂町
マラソン男子 6 5 6 西山 優 2:26:34 奈良陸上競技協会 奈良県
マラソン男子 7 6 13 野中 健史 2:27:55 吉田浜クラブ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 8 7 9 渡邉 祐二 2:28:24 カヤバ 岐阜県
マラソン男子 9 8 3892 安田 隼人 2:28:26 明治学院大学 東京都
マラソン男子 10 9 1552 桟敷 正志 2:29:07 三重陸上競技協会 三重県
マラソン男子 11 10 1568 岡田 俊哉 2:29:16 川崎重工 兵庫県
マラソン男子 11 10 1015 向井 孝次 2:29:16 愛知陸協名古屋個人 愛知県
マラソン男子 13 12 1576 西坪 高洋 2:29:19 東広島市陸上競技協会 広島県
マラソン男子 14 13 24 赤﨑 暁 2:29:21 九電工 福岡県
マラソン男子 15 14 21 大塚 祥平 2:29:22 九電工 福岡県
マラソン男子 16 15 11 藤田 悠 2:29:27 岩国市陸上競技協会 山口県
マラソン男子 17 16 1555 中原 理行 2:29:33 新居浜楽走会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 18 17 1016 樫谷 伸男 2:29:47 海部郡陸上競技協会 愛知県
マラソン男子 19 18 1002 小林 力斗 2:30:59 松茂町役場 藍住町
マラソン男子 20 19 12 平家 知典 2:31:09 愛媛県庁遊走会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 21 20 23002 高井 俊治 2:32:00 三好市陸上競技協会 徳島県
マラソン男子 22 21 3528 赤澤 京弥 2:32:06 岡山大学 岡山県
マラソン男子 23 22 7 岩山 海渡 2:33:33 奈良陸上競技協会 奈良県
マラソン男子 24 23 3933 信藤 涼太 2:33:49 自衛隊米子 鳥取県
マラソン男子 25 24 1009 深谷 慧 2:33:50 X-Rabbits 島根県
マラソン男子 26 25 1008 上原 孝太 2:34:48 徳島市陸上競技協会 徳島市
マラソン男子 27 26 1556 向原 正浩 2:35:48 サウルス ジャパン ランニングクラブ 岡山県
マラソン男子 28 27 1569 池本 裕 2:35:52 布勢AC 鳥取県
マラソン男子 29 28 1579 畑 悠人 2:36:27 クラブR2西日本 兵庫県
マラソン男子 30 29 28 東本 裕斗 2:36:55 三重陸上競技協会 三重県
マラソン男子 31 30 1004 新開 優也 2:36:57 美馬市陸上競技協会 上板町
マラソン男子 32 31 1006 片山 弘之 2:37:13 徳島市陸上競技協会 徳島市
マラソン男子 33 2 1630 烏山 司 2:37:21 大阪府
マラソン男子 34 32 1567 浅見 義之 2:37:29 鳥取陸上競技協会 鳥取県
マラソン男子 35 33 1562 岩崎 利彦 2:37:35 松山マスターズ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 36 34 1037 川崎 隆士 2:37:45 裏六甲サブスリー会 兵庫県
マラソン男子 37 35 1518 髙木 聖也 2:37:46 セルソースアスリート 東京都
マラソン男子 38 36 1559 小磯 秀治 2:37:50 羽生市陸上競技協会 埼玉県
マラソン男子 38 36 1557 平下 修 2:37:50 高知県庁ランニングクラブ 高知県
マラソン男子 40 38 1619 大森 誠也 2:38:09 さくら走練 岡山県
マラソン男子 41 39 1054 津村 光紀 2:38:10 三菱ケミカル株式会社 香川事業所 香川県
マラソン男子 42 3 1612 平井 智之 2:38:20 愛媛県
マラソン男子 43 40 1027 小西 照人 2:38:25 松前体協 愛媛県
マラソン男子 44 4 1683 井上 貴博 2:38:38 四国化成工業 北島町
マラソン男子 45 41 1011 植田 大介 2:38:51 尼崎ナイトランナーズ 大阪府
マラソン男子 45 41 3 日下 聖也 2:38:51 日亜化学工業 徳島市
マラソン男子 45 41 3405 松下 稜 2:38:51 三好市陸上競技協会 千葉県
マラソン男子 48 44 1001 松本 匠 2:39:00 徳島市陸上競技協会 徳島市
マラソン男子 49 45 1575 武内 陽平 2:39:02 高知市役所 高知県
マラソン男子 50 46 1590 渋口 達也 2:39:42 新居浜楽走会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 51 47 1598 浅野 拓実 2:39:58 阿波市役所 阿波市
マラソン男子 52 48 1066 宮崎 裕也 2:40:35 Qランナーズ 高知県
マラソン男子 53 5 1624 古林 潤也 2:40:50 鳴門市
マラソン男子 54 49 1564 原 一樹 2:41:00 阿波市陸上競技協会 藍住町
マラソン男子 55 50 1583 滝幸 雅也 2:41:05 松山ランナーズ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 56 51 1685 辻 茂樹 2:41:32 Xross-O 鳴門市
マラソン男子 57 52 1560 孫田 礼人 2:41:39 小松島市陸上競技協会 東京都
マラソン男子 58 53 1020 眞鍋 有平 2:41:49 川之江T&Fクラブ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 59 54 1024 中井 芳聡 2:41:50 TEAM P-man 京都府
マラソン男子 60 55 1577 清水 佑記 2:42:08 松山マスターズ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 61 56 1022 佐藤 幸夫 2:42:10 魚沼市陸上競技協会 新潟県
マラソン男子 62 57 3284 山﨑 壮太 2:42:11 徳島大学 和歌山県
マラソン男子 62 57 3603 藤 幸太郎 2:42:11 森ノ宮医療大学 兵庫県
マラソン男子 64 6 1586 三鍋 隆志 2:42:20 四国中央ガッポ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 65 7 1017 中田 優生 2:42:37 有限会社 オカダ 広島県
マラソン男子 65 59 1033 飯田 涼平 2:42:37 スポーツタウンメイセイ 静岡県
マラソン男子 67 60 1012 井内 学 2:42:38 saurunner 鳴門市
マラソン男子 68 8 1065 中山 隆之 2:42:57 兵庫県
マラソン男子 68 8 1613 黒田 浩則 2:42:57 愛媛県
マラソン男子 68 61 3296 小笠 湧伎 2:42:57 saurunner 松茂町
マラソン男子 71 62 1581 吉田 浩二 2:43:00 ウィング・アスリートクラブ 千葉県
マラソン男子 72 10 1799 坂口 裕太 2:43:12 新潟大学病院 新潟県
マラソン男子 73 63 1036 田中 大祐 2:43:26 伊予市体育協会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 74 64 4005 眞尾 泰浩 2:43:32 淡路陸上教室 兵庫県
マラソン男子 75 65 1620 森川 寛平 2:43:38 和歌山陸上競技協会 和歌山県
マラソン男子 76 66 1596 磯山 潤 2:43:42 岡山陸上競技協会 岡山県
マラソン男子 76 66 1031 門多 星一郎 2:43:42 八幡浜体育協会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 78 68 1639 高木 雅行 2:43:50 神戸市消防局陸上競技部 兵庫県
マラソン男子 79 69 27 山﨑 竹丸 2:43:51 まるランニングクラブ 高知県
マラソン男子 80 70 1040 竹田 良太 2:43:56 Qランナーズ 高知県
マラソン男子 81 71 3428 増原 薫平 2:43:58 板野郡陸上競技協会 藍住町
マラソン男子 82 72 1665 梶谷 涼太 2:44:01 倉敷福田走友会 岡山県
マラソン男子 83 73 1633 仲田 陽介 2:44:02 UDC 岡山県
マラソン男子 84 74 3918 尾崎 陽 2:44:10 高農ベアーズ 高知県
マラソン男子 85 11 1606 酒井 健 2:44:14 岡山県
マラソン男子 86 75 30 久我 浩正 2:44:22 EAGLET AC 兵庫県
マラソン男子 87 76 1614 中野 雄貴 2:44:29 奈良陸上競技協会 奈良県
マラソン男子 88 12 3821 谷澤 竜弥 2:44:32 森六ケミカルズ 神奈川県
マラソン男子 89 77 1060 水口 駿介 2:44:34 クラブR2中日本 愛知県
マラソン男子 90 13 1029 服部 崇 2:44:37 山佐ネクスト株式会社 岡山県
マラソン男子 91 78 1618 三浦 大樹 2:44:41 宮城陸上競技協会 宮城県
マラソン男子 92 79 1047 住友 竜司 2:44:44 徳島市陸上競技協会 愛知県
マラソン男子 92 79 1602 槇 博隆 2:44:44 香川RC遊 香川県
マラソン男子 92 79 1554 長谷川 拓也 2:44:44 今治クラブ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 95 82 1573 柳田 主税 2:44:55 CHIMA JAPAN AC 阿南市
マラソン男子 95 14 8001 田中 秀和 2:44:55
マラソン男子 97 83 3920 佐藤 龍希 2:45:00 香川RC遊 香川県
マラソン男子 98 15 1111 伊藤 聡史 2:45:29 愛媛県
マラソン男子 98 84 1044 高橋 史人 2:45:29 西条市陸上競技協会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 100 16 1623 島田 紘季 2:45:34 阿南中学校 阿南市
マラソン男子 101 85 1075 竹下 航太郎 2:45:40 大洲体協 愛媛県
マラソン男子 102 17 1267 吉田 明弘 2:45:42 HOPPERUN 徳島市
マラソン男子 103 86 1601 下岡 祐輔 2:46:01 高知陸上競技協会 高知県
マラソン男子 104 87 1084 森川 貴平 2:46:05 和歌山陸上競技協会 和歌山県
マラソン男子 104 87 1595 鈴木 翔太 2:46:05 TWA RC 岡山 岡山県
マラソン男子 106 18 1045 奥平 直也 2:46:18 石井町
マラソン男子 107 19 1605 木村 悟 2:46:26 京都府
マラソン男子 108 89 1049 吉田 侑祐 2:46:32 日亜化学工業 阿南市
マラソン男子 109 90 1589 亀本 学 2:46:45 大洲体協 愛媛県
マラソン男子 110 20 1844 池田 丈明 2:46:51 藍住町
マラソン男子 111 21 3860 田口 郁也 2:47:13 兵庫県
マラソン男子 112 91 1021 中武 壮以知 2:47:23 福岡陸上競技協会 福岡県
マラソン男子 113 92 1034 山崎 一樹 2:47:31 鳥取陸上競技協会 鳥取県
マラソン男子 114 93 1162 木原 佑介 2:47:50 徳島大正銀行 徳島市
マラソン男子 115 94 1118 森友 徹 2:47:57 三菱重工下関 山口県
マラソン男子 116 95 1145 幾井 正典 2:48:01 まるランニングクラブ 高知県
マラソン男子 117 22 1687 水上 智也 2:48:07 チーム金港堂 石川県
マラソン男子 117 96 1578 城戸 康志 2:48:07 松山マスターズ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 119 97 1718 近藤 要平 2:48:11 クラブR2中日本 三重県
マラソン男子 119 23 1736 駒田 達哉 2:48:11 三重県庁 三重県
マラソン男子 121 24 1584 河村 孝文 2:48:19 FUNCOME 広島県
マラソン男子 121 24 2213 長井 仁史 2:48:19 阿波市
マラソン男子 123 26 1588 六車 有貴 2:48:24 三重県
マラソン男子 124 98 1061 田中 芳久 2:48:27 日亜化学工業 徳島市
マラソン男子 125 27 1652 佐竹 基春 2:48:36 高知県
マラソン男子 126 28 1629 山岡 直人 2:48:59 高知県
マラソン男子 127 99 1649 山口 義明 2:49:05 和歌山陸上競技協会 和歌山県
マラソン男子 128 100 4 中島 弘貴 2:49:06 GRlab 大阪府
マラソン男子 129 29 1058 田辺 克彦 2:49:28 OPRC 徳島市
マラソン男子 130 30 1128 末 真 2:49:33 NKAC 愛媛県
マラソン男子 131 31 1072 西坂 光央 2:49:42 SSPC 愛媛県
マラソン男子 132 101 3556 儀宝 聖大 2:49:47 BURLESCA 那賀町
マラソン男子 133 102 3526 伊藤 哲也 2:49:53 Run feet 三重県
マラソン男子 134 103 1113 柿原 昌典 2:49:58 日亜化学工業 勝浦町
マラソン男子 135 32 1092 赤澤 篤志 2:49:59 板野町
マラソン男子 136 104 1834 藤井 義昭 2:50:00 大阪市役所 大阪府
マラソン男子 137 33 1090 上田 周平 2:50:12 富山県
マラソン男子 138 105 1558 宮脇 智也 2:50:30 高知県庁ランニングクラブ 高知県
マラソン男子 139 106 3601 有吉 建徳 2:50:34 徳島マスターズ陸上競技連盟 阿南市
マラソン男子 140 34 1018 堀江 謙一 2:50:38 あず整骨院 藍住町
マラソン男子 140 107 1160 吉岡 由貴 2:50:38 クラブR2西日本 大阪府
マラソン男子 142 108 3630 深谷 雅典 2:51:04 香川大学 香川県
マラソン男子 143 35 1656 漆原 孝匡 2:51:10 ふれんず鳥取 鳥取県
マラソン男子 144 109 2656 栗坂 俊弥 2:51:13 GRlab兵庫 兵庫県
マラソン男子 145 36 1822 森田 太一 2:51:18 鳥取県
マラソン男子 146 110 1082 高橋 健介 2:51:19 徳島陸上競技協会 徳島市
マラソン男子 147 37 3277 山口 篤司 2:51:24 愛知県
マラソン男子 148 111 1679 岸田 貴志 2:51:26 吉野川市陸上競技協会 吉野川市
マラソン男子 149 112 1074 高橋 俊裕 2:51:39 大阪陸上競技協会 大阪府
マラソン男子 149 38 1751 中野 凌 2:51:39 ルナークス 埼玉県
マラソン男子 151 113 1698 中島 淳 2:51:41 火曜日練習会 京都府
マラソン男子 152 114 1052 田中 裕也 2:51:44 ララ学園アスリートクラブ 大阪府
マラソン男子 153 115 1050 西條 史朗 2:51:45 徳島陸上競技協会 北島町
マラソン男子 154 39 4390 郡 征司 2:51:48 YRC 阿波市
マラソン男子 155 40 1701 菅井 泰良 2:51:49 神奈川県
マラソン男子 156 41 3968 浜崎 和彬 2:51:51 鳥取県
マラソン男子 157 42 1144 妹尾 健 2:51:55 岡山県
マラソン男子 158 116 1067 以西 昭海 2:52:06 TOMO RUN 静岡県
マラソン男子 159 43 1103 増田 直敏 2:52:08 兵庫県
マラソン男子 159 43 1077 寺地 豊 2:52:08 名走会 和歌山県
マラソン男子 161 117 1587 久米 正紀 2:52:09 saurunner 石井町
マラソン男子 162 45 1865 豊岡 恭平 2:52:28 東京都
マラソン男子 163 118 1702 高橋 保幸 2:52:45 大阪陸上競技協会 大阪府
マラソン男子 164 119 1043 小野 剛志 2:52:46 伊予市体育協会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 165 120 1096 田坂 泰士 2:52:52 京都陸上競技協会 京都府
マラソン男子 166 121 1553 三谷 耕次 2:52:55 布勢AC 鳥取県
マラソン男子 167 46 1635 都築 良太 2:53:02 兵庫県
マラソン男子 167 46 3845 阪上 蒼太 2:53:02 和歌山大学 大阪府
マラソン男子 169 122 1094 山村 正人 2:53:05 AT HTRACK AC 大阪府
マラソン男子 170 123 1038 結城 直哉 2:53:07 日亜化学工業 阿南市
マラソン男子 171 124 1059 藤井 吉智 2:53:09 クラブR2東北 愛知県
マラソン男子 172 48 1068 藤原 直樹 2:53:11 チーム ブルードッグ 岡山県
マラソン男子 173 125 1594 吉光 陽紀 2:53:24 倉敷福田走友会 岡山県
マラソン男子 174 49 3698 伊川 怜 2:53:26 徳島大学 吉野川市
マラソン男子 175 50 1715 坂東 庸介 2:53:28 大阪府
マラソン男子 176 51 1758 齋藤 優志 2:53:36 兵庫県
マラソン男子 177 126 8 外村 翼 2:53:49 GRlab 大阪府
マラソン男子 177 52 1269 能勢 和希 2:53:49 広島県
マラソン男子 179 127 1688 亀岡 貴史 2:53:53 伊予市体育協会 愛媛県
マラソン男子 180 53 1013 才力 慎也 2:53:55 SAURAN 徳島市
マラソン男子 181 54 1796 藤岡 泰平 2:54:07 岡山県
マラソン男子 182 128 2 岡田 竜治 2:54:22 徳島市陸上競技協会 北島町
マラソン男子 183 129 1080 植田 宏治 2:54:24 香川マスターズ陸上競技連盟 香川県
マラソン男子 184 130 1010 内藤 誉 2:54:30 横浜中央走友会 神奈川県
マラソン男子 185 131 1085 川西 宏幸 2:54:34 T・T-Athlete Club 東京都
マラソン男子 186 55 1078 岡田 庄平 2:54:44 愛知県
マラソン男子 187 56 1733 池上 幸大 2:54:50 上島消防RC 愛媛県
マラソン男子 188 132 1158 森 大貴 2:54:52 saurunner 徳島市
マラソン男子 189 57 1666 井口 善晃 2:55:00 京都府
マラソン男子 190 58 1108 久米 輝彦 2:55:06 日亜RC 阿南市
マラソン男子 191 133 3930 尾城 龍星 2:55:14 札幌陸上競技協会 奈良県
マラソン男子 192 134 1089 青木 崇晃 2:55:21 徳島市陸上競技協会 徳島市
マラソン男子 193 135 1634 阿部 快士 2:55:27 窪川陸上クラブ 高知県
マラソン男子 194 136 1104 森澤 安倫 2:55:29 四国電力高知 高知県
マラソン男子 195 59 1154 中本 裕己 2:55:37 東みよし町
マラソン男子 196 137 3371 高村 颯秀 2:55:39 徳島大学 徳島市
マラソン男子 197 138 1076 武田 直樹 2:55:40 神戸PIJC 兵庫県
マラソン男子 198 139 1754 太田 祐介 2:55:45 岐阜陸上競技協会 岐阜県
マラソン男子 199 140 1098 長島 潮 2:55:50 大阪市役所 大阪府
マラソン男子 200 60 1680 岡田 英樹 2:55:54 マスエージェント 徳島市
マラソン男子 201 141 1593 本並 伸康 2:56:00 大阪陸上競技協会 大阪府
マラソン男子 202 61 1055 豊田 浩平 2:56:04 吉野川医療センター 藍住町
マラソン男子 203 62 1245 中沢 巧 2:56:09 岩手県
マラソン男子 204 63 1600 福住 広憲 2:56:10 スタン 小松島市
マラソン男子 205 142 1658 栗原 克己 2:56:18 神戸市陸上競技協会 兵庫県
マラソン男子 206 64 1681 松尾 弥太郎 2:56:20 BotchAC 大阪府
マラソン男子 207 65 1071 東山 明広 2:56:25 香川県
マラソン男子 208 66 1847 高見 幸一 2:56:28 岡山県
マラソン男子 209 67 1179 矢野 道也 2:56:32 兵庫県
マラソン男子 210 68 1897 片山 恵次 2:56:47 鳴門市
マラソン男子 211 143 1753 西垣 直樹 2:56:48 美馬郡陸上競技協会 高知県
マラソン男子 212 69 1115 谷野 雄一 2:56:55 埼玉県
マラソン男子 213 144 1042 島田 裕二 2:57:06 東京陸上競技協会 東京都
マラソン男子 213 70 1176 永森 光康 2:57:06 京都府
マラソン男子 215 71 1963 ヤマザキ 浩二 2:57:10 BRAC 大阪府
マラソン男子 216 145 1126 武上 公一 2:57:11 Qランナーズ 香川県
マラソン男子 217 72 1161 黒瀬 英明 2:57:15 井関農機 愛媛県
マラソン男子 218 146 1130 杉本 高章 2:57:21 徳島市陸上競技協会 徳島市
マラソン男子 219 147 3276 加本 佑介 2:57:22 Xross-O 吉野川市
マラソン男子 220 73 1140 西岡 優 2:57:24 美馬市
マラソン男子 221 74 3605 板井 千春 2:57:26 鹿児島県
マラソン男子 222 75 1650 田中 優大 2:57:29 よんやく 神山町
マラソン男子 223 148 1764 実重 誠吾 2:57:32 鳥取陸上競技協会 鳥取県
マラソン男子 223 76 1093 渡邉 深 2:57:32 なし 岡山県
マラソン男子 225 149 1051 宮内 彪悟 2:57:33 徳島大学 徳島市
マラソン男子 225 77 1107 増田 真之 2:57:33 大阪府
マラソン男子 225 77 3898 浅井 雄治 2:57:33 愛媛県
マラソン男子 228 150 1014 山田 篤佳 2:57:35 Qランナーズ 高知県
マラソン男子 229 151 1114 平井 顕徳 2:57:39 東予陸上クラブ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 229 79 1693 瀧本 直人 2:57:39 ブドウRC 兵庫県
マラソン男子 231 152 1157 元岡 勝 2:57:42 今治アスリートクラブ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 232 80 3762 有馬 佑輔 2:57:44 兵庫県
マラソン男子 233 81 1710 山本 浩史 2:57:47 ig広島ランナーズ 広島県
マラソン男子 233 153 1216 野花 秀人 2:57:47 日本製鉄広畑 兵庫県
マラソン男子 235 82 1019 前川 幸平 2:57:48 東九フェリー 鳴門市
マラソン男子 236 154 1647 江里口 誠 2:57:51 Qランナーズ 高知県
マラソン男子 237 83 3622 森内 拓磨 2:57:52 大阪府
マラソン男子 238 155 1746 山川 春夫 2:57:53 鳥取陸上競技協会 鳥取県
マラソン男子 239 84 1187 村上 昌也 2:57:55 愛媛県
マラソン男子 239 156 1627 藤岡 達矢 2:57:55 大洲体協 愛媛県
マラソン男子 241 85 1250 佐坂 徳成 2:57:57 KINGジム 福岡県
マラソン男子 242 86 1689 半澤 勝浩 2:58:00 愛知県
マラソン男子 243 157 1053 原 和輝 2:58:08 吉野川市陸上競技協会 吉野川市
マラソン男子 244 87 1782 岩浅 宏 2:58:10 上板町
マラソン男子 244 158 1828 村上 峰一 2:58:10 大阪陸上競技協会 大阪府
マラソン男子 246 159 1738 渡邉 隆史 2:58:11 三浦工業 愛媛県
マラソン男子 246 159 1725 細川 敬太 2:58:11 高知FRC 高知県
マラソン男子 248 88 1123 矢野 剛史 2:58:14 兵庫県
マラソン男子 249 89 3962 藤本 康平 2:58:15 大分県
マラソン男子 249 161 1880 小野 肇 2:58:15 鴨川走友会 京都府
マラソン男子 251 90 1840 吉田 倍朋 2:58:21 京都府
マラソン男子 252 91 1284 岩井 雅繁 2:58:23 埼玉県
マラソン男子 252 91 1835 榎谷 寿 2:58:23 SRC 島根県
マラソン男子 254 93 2246 秋庭 雄一 2:58:24 岡山県
マラソン男子 255 94 1749 吉田 幸司 2:58:25 兵庫県
マラソン男子 256 95 1095 坪田 和久 2:58:26 福井県
マラソン男子 257 96 1099 石田 昌志 2:58:30 麦わらの七味 阿南市
マラソン男子 258 97 1792 山本 時也 2:58:39 愛媛県
マラソン男子 259 98 1081 片山 武紀 2:58:41 徳島市
マラソン男子 260 162 1110 渡邊 雄一 2:58:51 滋賀陸上競技協会 滋賀県
マラソン男子 261 163 1604 山平 和也 2:58:53 日亜化学工業 徳島市
マラソン男子 262 164 3309 原 悠也 2:58:56 徳島大学 吉野川市
マラソン男子 263 99 1212 天野 敏之 2:58:57 光マラソン 和歌山県
マラソン男子 263 99 2531 桑村 和瑛 2:58:57 徳島市
マラソン男子 265 101 1775 折野 正和 2:59:01 阿南市
マラソン男子 266 102 1064 秋水 勇紀 2:59:03 大阪府
マラソン男子 267 103 1748 知野見 友弘 2:59:04 岡山県
マラソン男子 268 104 1205 吉田 和弘 2:59:06 和歌山県
マラソン男子 269 165 2519 中沢 祐貴 2:59:07 Xross-O 徳島市
マラソン男子 270 105 1127 向川 康太 2:59:09 阿波市
マラソン男子 271 106 1125 吉川 真平 2:59:10 TEAM鑑識 徳島市
マラソン男子 272 107 1691 成田 海人 2:59:12 広島県
マラソン男子 273 108 2036 樫原 征男 2:59:13 香川県
マラソン男子 274 109 1640 竹田 友樹 2:59:19 布勢ジョガーズ 鳥取県
マラソン男子 275 166 1046 吉田 拓司 2:59:26 saurunner 徳島市
マラソン男子 276 167 1174 中島 洋 2:59:27 滋賀マスターズAC 滋賀県
マラソン男子 276 167 1083 盛重 貴大 2:59:27 今治アスリートクラブ 愛媛県
マラソン男子 278 110 1087 中垣 雄策 2:59:29 兵庫県
マラソン男子 278 110 1771 神田 慶多 2:59:29 北海道
マラソン男子 280 112 2038 嶋尾 有基 2:59:31 東京都
マラソン男子 281 113 6201 柿原 慎哉 2:59:32 阿波製紙株式会社 阿南市
マラソン男子 282 169 1690 黒島 康仁 2:59:36 岡山陸上競技協会 岡山県
マラソン男子 283 170 1653 佐々木 健行 2:59:40 大阪陸上競技協会 大阪府
マラソン男子 284 171 1132 松本 博 2:59:41 東京地下鉄 千葉県
マラソン男子 285 114 1673 鈴鹿 剛 2:59:44 BASARA 松茂町
マラソン男子 286 115 5000 林 大晟 2:59:45 板野町
マラソン男子 287 116 1884 新庄 正 2:59:49 兵庫県
マラソン男子 288 117 1861 山田 浩平 2:59:51 岡山県
マラソン男子 289 172 1141 中嶋 章 2:59:57 座間市陸上競技協会 神奈川県
マラソン男子 290 118 1256 宮内 紳吾 2:59:59 兵庫県

広告

  • 走るんじょ講座
  • 記録
  • Kashico かしこ
  • 観光情報